100g Cfp 100m Lr4 Optical Transceiver Cfp-100g-Sr10 - Cfp 100GB/S 100gbase-Sr10 Mmf 850nm Compatible All Brand SFP Optical Transceiver Module

100g Cfp 100m Lr4 Optical Transceiver Cfp-100g-Sr10 - Cfp 100GB/S 100gbase-Sr10 Mmf 850nm Compatible All Brand SFP Optical Transceiver Module

The SFP module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

Product Details

We purpose to create a lot more price for our prospects with our rich resources, innovative machinery, experienced workers and great products and services for OEM Manufacturer for Cable Entry Panel Free Sample, Snap-In Hanger, Electric Cable Copper Braided Wire. In this way, we can enrich our life style and promote a better living environment for the global community. Our company establishes high standard enterprise internal control standard and creates the core competitiveness of quality, innovation and service. We will adhere to the concept of 'innovation, efficiency, unity, and integrity', operate steadily and continue to provide customers with better products and more considerate services. We look forward to owning the opportunity of working with companies around the planet for joint expansion and mutual results.

10G SM 20KM SFP fiber optical transceiver module


Spec.:

image002


Description

1.The SFP module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.
3.The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA


Features

Dual data-rate of 10Gbps operation
1310nm 1270nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External alibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature: Standard : -10 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Applications

Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems

Gigabit Ethernet

image003

We continue to explore and connect our unique advantages with user needs generated under the social trend to create incomparable 100g Cfp 100m Lr4 Optical Transceiver Cfp-100g-Sr10 - Cfp 100GB/S 100gbase-Sr10 Mmf 850nm Compatible All Brand SFP Optical Transceiver Module. The competitive society makes us breathless sometimes. The life full of bitterness and bitterness makes us confused sometimes. My team makes every product with sincerity. We strive to build the company into an excellent company with leading technology and services in the industry.
Hot Tags: optical transceiver module, China, factory, wholesale, cheap, low price, in stock, free sample, Wall Entry System, RF Passive Components Free Sample, Ftth Fiber Cable Free Sample, Angle Adapter Free Sample, Clip On Type Grounding Kits 5-4, Grounding Copper Bar

Send Inquiry

You Might Also Like