Huawei Gpon-Olt-Class C+ SFP Module C+ Optical Transceiver Gpon SFP Olt Huawei Optical Pon Modules Class 1 Laser Modules

Huawei Gpon-Olt-Class C+ SFP Module C+ Optical Transceiver Gpon SFP Olt Huawei Optical Pon Modules Class 1 Laser Modules

The SFP module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

Product Details

Our company has steadily stepped into an international cooperation and development platform and has become one of the major manufacturers of OM4 Trunk Cable Free Sample, Standard Butterfly Hanger, Dual Polarized Dish Antenna that provide the world with the best cost-effectiveness. Our company grasps the management principle of 'the good faith management, advanced technology, fine management, learning and innovation' and the spirit of 'every year, every day, we are in progress!' Hope we can cooperate with each other for the wonderful future. Over the years, with high-quality products, first- class service, ultra-low prices we win thee trust and favor of customers. We always adhere to the service concept of maximizing the interests of customers, serve attentively, and customer first!

10G SM 20KM SFP fiber optical transceiver module


Spec.:

image002


Description

1.The SFP module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
2.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.
3.The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA


Features

Dual data-rate of 10Gbps operation
1310nm 1270nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External alibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature: Standard : -10 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Applications

Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems

Gigabit Ethernet

image003

In the face of future opportunities, we will invigorate our spirits, meet challenges, always put the interests of users first, continue to develop and update products to provide users with superior cost-effective Huawei Gpon-Olt-Class C+ SFP Module C+ Optical Transceiver Gpon SFP Olt Huawei Optical Pon Modules Class 1 Laser Modules. Our company will stand at a new starting point, face the opportunities and challenges calmly, constantly improve itself in the face of the ever-changing market, and work together with our partners to achieve win-win results and create new brilliance. We rely on strong research and development strength, advanced productivity and strong marketing network to provide customers with fast service. We look forward to becoming a loyal friend and partner of all customers.
Hot Tags: optical transceiver module, China, factory, wholesale, cheap, low price, in stock, free sample, RF Coaxial Connector, 7 16 DIN Male Connector, RG Cable, Framework Grounding Kits Free Sample, Standard Butterfly Hanger, Stainless Steel Hex Nut

Send Inquiry

You Might Also Like